• NIFT | NIET | NPI | Sonargaon University Admission
  • Bangladesh Malaysia Study Centre Ltd (BMSCL)
  • Trauma Institute Of Medical Assistant Training School
  • Institute of Science and Technology | Diploma in Engineering
  • Online Advertisement | 6
  • Fee Pay | Credit Card Service
ডিআইইউতে গুগল ক্লাসরুমের ব্যবহার বিষয়ক সেমিনার টেক্সটাইল শিল্পের ভবিষ্যত নিয়ে ওয়ার্ল্ড ইউনিভার্সিটিতে সেমিনার ২৩ সেপ্টেম্বর পালিত হবে 'কুয়েট দিবস' জাতীয় বিশ্ববিদ্যালয়ে আবেদন শেষ হচ্ছে আজ ঢাবি সাংবাদিক সমিতির ৩২ তম প্রতিষ্ঠাবার্ষিকী উদযাপন ডুয়েটে শিক্ষার্থীদের নবীনবরণ ও বিদায় সংবর্ধনা শাবিপ্রবিতে অনার্স ১ম বর্ষের ভর্তি পরীক্ষা ১৮ নভেম্বর যবিপ্রবিতে ১ম বর্ষে ভর্তির আবেদন শুরু কুয়েটে ভর্তি পরীক্ষার অনলাইন আবেদন শেষ হচ্ছে আজ জবির 'বি' ইউনিট ভর্তি পরীক্ষার সিট প্লান প্রকাশ For Advertisement Call Us @ 09666 911 528 or 01911 640 084 শিক্ষা সংক্রান্ত বিষয়ে সহযোগিতা নিতে ও এডু আইকন ফোরামে যুক্ত হতে ক্লিক করুন Career Opportunity at Edu Icon: Apply Online চায়নায় স্নাতকোত্তর লেভেল এ সম্পূর্ণ বৃত্তিতে পড়াশুনা করতে যোগাযোগ করুন: ০১৬৮১-৩০০৪০০ | ০১৭১১১০৯ ভর্তি সংক্রান্ত আপডেট খবরাখবর এর নোটিফিকেশন পেতে ক্লিক করুন চার বছর মেয়াদি ডিপ্লোমা ইন ইঞ্জিনিয়ারিং কোর্সে Niet Polytechnic-Dhaka পলিটেকনিকে ভর্তি চলছে All trademarks and logos are property of their respective owners. This site is not associated with any of the businesses listed, unless specifically noted.
  • Good Luck Ball Pen
Spain Student Visa Information
Scholarship information, Higher Study in Spain.
The Easiest way of getting information

1. Online Assistance 2. Counseling Firms

Visa Fee

BDT 7500/-

The amount has to be paid with a demand draft favouring The High Commission of Spain.

Photograph

There will be needed two copies of passportsized photograph with white / off white background with the visa application form.

Required Supporting Documents

1. Visa Application Form for students.
2. A passport with at least 6 months validity.
3. Two passport sized photograph. This must not be more than 6 months old. Please see photography specification described above.
4. The appropriate visa fee (Demand Draft).
5. Unless single, please provide evidence of your marital status e.g. marriage or civil partnership certificate.
6. Evidence of any English language qualifications e.g. IELTS or TOEFL.
7. Evidence of previous education history.
8. Evidence of the cost of your course fees.
9. Insurance Paper.
10. Police Clearance Certificate.
11. Medical Test Report.

1 2 Next
  • Career @ Edu Icon
  • কৃতি শিক্ষার্থী সংবর্ধনা ২০১৭ | Eastern University Plaza Area
Contact for further assistance

Firm Name Address
  • ADDRESSBAZAR | YELLOW PAGE
  • Overseas Ambition Solutions Limited
  • Clean Heart Cleaning & Pest Control
  • call for advertisement
  • RNR Bazar | Digital Marketing Agency
  • Personal Horoscope | Rashi12.com
  • call for advertisement
  • call for advertisement